© 2017 by Alexandre LEURIDAN

07.70.35.15.02

  • Facebook Classic
  • Twitter Classic
  • Google Classic
  • RSS Classic

NOMS et PRENOMS - DANS FIAMCR et CIKAMT Afrique

JUDAN / 10éme Dan :

 

MOSHE H. GALISTO (karaté-krav maga-kapaap)

BINDEL Jean-Paul

 

KYUDAN / 9éme Dan :

HACHIDAN / 8éme Dan :

BESSE Jean-Marie

DUPERTOUT  Frédéric

DURAND Bernard ( BATTODO-JÛJUTSU )

JOUSSOT CHARLES

JUILLE  Guy

SCHMIDT paul

STAVRIANIDIS Stavros

BONIFACE YAPO

BOULOUK Mohamed

SHICHIDAN / 7éme Dan :

 

BOUABOUMA Mustapha

BENKAAKAA  Khalifa 

DEGORE Jean ( JÛJUTSU )

DEGORE SEREGE ( JÛJUTSU )

EL BAKKALI El Ouafi

DERMOUCHE Mekki

DJABRI AHMED

HADASHI Hiroku

LEGRAND Emmanuel

MADOURI Redah

PAIN Raymond

RAYNAUD Pierre

SADA Richard

SERFATI Daniel

SANTINI Jessy ( karate jutsu bushido)

YOSHINORI Oda

WEISS Bertrand

ZOUAOUI Ahmed

ROKUDAN / 6éme Dan :

 

AUDA  Mireille

BARGE Patrick

BELLEMAIN Stéphane

BOUABOUMA Mustapha

COCHARD STEVE 

DEGORE Jean (BATTODO )

DEGORE Serge (BATTODO )

DJILALLI Dany  

HADERLI Jean Claude

MATRINGE Jean

RATHY PASCAL

RASSCHAERT Samy

RIBOLDI Jean Louis

ROSSI Jean Marie

SAADOUDI Mustapha

SMAH Said 

 

 

GODAN / 5éme Dan :

ABDERAZZAK  Souici 

AISSA Djamel  

ALLALLOU Saïd        

AYMARD Jean François

BERNARD Dominique

BESKRA Karim Iddir

BEZIRARD Alban (Goshin Do)

BIBOLLET PAIN Laurence

BREGERE Alain

CLASTRE Christian

COCHARD STEVE

CHERIF Kadi

DESMEDT Michel (Goshin Do)

DUBOIS Marc (Autodéfense pratique)

EL BAKKALI   Hicham 

FRATERNO Marc 

GENCE  Johnny

GILLY André

HUYGHE Joel (Goshin Do)

JOHNSON Jean Pierre

JOUSSOT Charles

LARRUE Jean Pierre

LEBOEUF Olivier

MAZZA Gino ( karatejutsu bushido)

MATHIEU Eric

MEDAOUAR   Ahmed  

MORICE Philippe (Kempo) 

SACCOMANNO Joseph

SADOWSKI Christian

SADA Védatri

SCACIALUPPI  Michel

SCHREIBER  Gérard

SLIMANI  Farouk

TACHON Laurent

TEKKOUR Mokhtar       

TOURNIÉ Jean Louis

WERY Olivier 

ZWAWI Hadj             

YONDAN / 4éme Dan :

ABDELHAK Kassous

AHMIMA ADEL

AISSA  Larry 

ARABI SID  Ahmed

BARNIER Vincent   

BENAYED Mohamed 

BOUROUMI  Mohamed

BOURAKBA Rachid 

CAFFONNETTE Didier (Autodéfense Pratique)

CHOKRI AMRI

CODINA Alvaro

COUMES Pascal

DEGORE   Stefen (JÛJUTSU)

DELPOND William

DESIO  Michel

DUNG Vo-Quoc 

EL JANATI Mohamed 

ESTEBE  David (Kung-Fu)

EVENO  Alain

FAYOLLE Sylvie

FILALI Abdelbaki

GASTAUD Stéphane

GERBER GAILLARD Fabrice

GIL  Olivier

GOGUET Jean Paul

GUEZGOUZ Habib    

HAMRI  Mustapha

HAMDI Samia      

HOUARI Fatah           

LAFON Brice

LENORMAND David (Kempo)

LOPEZ Rene 

LOUPY Christian

MARCELLIN  Laurent

MARTIN Didier

MARTINUZZI Jean Michel

MASSIEAU Erick

MEHDI Adel               

MICHON Jean Baptiste

NSM Rajan

SELLERON Bertrand

VARGHESS Sam

BASKARANE

HAMOUDI Omar

OUANFOUF Khaled

OGNIBENEJ Jack

PAUL Fernand

POLAT Fevzi    

PROBST Dominique 

REMLÉ Jean Baptiste

RENAULT  François

RONDEL Jean Pierre

RUEDA Antoine

SARKISSIAN Richard

SADA Védatri               

TOURNIÉ Brigitte

VIVIANT Adeline

WERY Olivier

ZAMOUCHI Amine

SANDAN / 3éme Dan :

 

ABASSA Hadj Abdellah

AIOUEDJ Mohamed Karim 

BADIS Yacine

AMAND Farrah

ARMAND Maxime

AYAR ALI

BARATRA Eric

BEAUVAIS Boris

BELBACHIR Medjdoub         

BENICHOU Camille  

BUDJEIA Jean Baptiste

BELLEREAU Fabrice

BEKKOUCHE ASMA

BINYOM Sylvain (Kempo)

BOUABOUMA um el Kheir Samia

BOUABOUMA Kaoutar

BUNEL Julien

BAGHDADLI Nouria

BRULE FREDERIC

CAFFONNETTE Didier

CALVO  Jean

CALIXTE Bruno Raja

CARON Xavier

CHERNI Moussa

CHIÉSURA Sylvain 

CHETOUANI Hichem      

DAILCROIX Robert

DENIS JEAN FRANCOIS

DEVALLEZ Jean Pierre

DERWICHE Arbia (Kempo)

DE MATTEIS  Angelo

ELMAHLEM Zhor (Autodéfense Pratique)

EL KHABIA Abdeslam

FLORENTIN Nathalie

GARDON Gaël (Kempo et Autodéfense Pratique)

GENEVE   Maxime

GILLY Thuy  Phuong

GOBERT   Christophe 

GONFLEZ  Emilio

GUILLAMET Jean Jacques

HAMDI  Samia

HAMDI Samir   

HONNORE MONOT Julie

IKHAIL Emmanuel 

LACOUR Denis  

LAKES Mathieu ( JÛJUTSU ) 

LEBOEUF Sandrine

LECLERC Géraldine

LEJEUNE  Emilie

LERCHER Daniel 

LESCA Philippe

LEURIDAN Alexandre (Judo)

MAOUCHE Ali 

MARTINATO   Martinato

MAUSSION  Thierry

MIKHAIL WASSEF Emmanuel

MILLIOT Quentin (Goshin Do)

MICHEL Pierre (Kempo)

MULLER Claude

NEFOUSSI  Mohamed

NUZZO  Carmel

PELINI   Romain

POTTIER  Thomas

POULY Mathilde

ROUGIER Laurent

SADOWSKI Guillaume

SADA Victor

SANA Alain

SENAA Abdelmalek

SERVAUX Charles

TAHRI Walid

ZERRARKA Brahim

YAAGOUB Maamar

NIDAN / 2éme Dan :

ABLONET  Christele

ALVEZ LEITAO Corrine

ANDRE  Christian

ANTONA  Eric

ANTONA  Jean Marie

ARNAUD  Philippe

AUZ  José

AYMARD  Romain

BACHELIER  Olivier

BAILLET Bruno

BELAHOUEL   Imane     

BELHABRI LOURIACHI  Malika

BEN IKEN  Karima 

BENLAKHLEF  Omar

BEROUANE  El Hadi

BESSE  Benjamin 

BESSE Mickael

BINYOM Florista (Autodéfense Pratique)

BOUABOUMA   Samia

BOUTEILLE Thierry (Goshin Do)

BOYER André  

BOUABOUMA Mohamed      

BROCH  Michel

BRIGEOT Frédéric

CARRE Arnaud

CAILTEUX Nicolas (Kyusho)

CALLOT Guillaume

CATZ   Thibaud 

CASANOVA Joseph ( karate jutsu bushido )

CARILLO Yann ( karate jutsu bushido )

CHERBETIAN  Thibault

CHERIFI Nadia 

CHITRIT   Henri

CLAISSE Sylvain (Goshin Do)

COUTURIER Florent (Kempo)

DAJET   Cyril 

DA COSTA Maxime

DAURIAC  Stephane

DELGADINHO  Serge

DENES Valerie (Autodéfense Pratique)

DERVEAUX  Jérôme

DJABRI Kawtar

DESMEDT Laurent

DOUBI  Bounoua  

DUMORTIER   Yves

ECHALIER  Samuel

ESTEBE Christophe (Kung-Fu)

EVEN Stéphane 

FABREG  Robert

FAIA Bruno

FERREIRA  Antonio

GALLICE  Thomas

GARDEN Stéphane

GARDON Gaël (Kyusho)

GREGOIRE Christophe

GENCE  Frédéric  

GUEZGOUZ  Abdellah  

GUIGA   Angelo 

GIGOU Francis

HAMDI   Samir        

HUBEAUD  Yan Christophe

HUYGHE Maryse

JUNCHAT Guillaume

KASPRAK Aurélien

KAZMIERCZAK   Vincent

LAKES   Mathieu

LAMBERT  Jacques

LECAILLON  Damien 

LECAILLON  Jean Baptiste

LGUEMLAALA Youcef

LOMBARDI  Jean-Claude

MARTIN Bruno

MARTINELLI Laurent

MEDAL  Jean Claude 

MEDDAH  Amina  

MEKDOUR Imad

METATIDJ Khaled  

MOHAMED  Jalousie 

MONCHICOURT  Cristophe 

MOH FEROZ SHAJAHAN

MULLER  Alexandre

NEYRON  Thomas

NDJAR Abdessamed

NICAR  Patrick

NUZZO Thierry

PAUL  Jarrell 

PISTOÏA  Céline

PLANCHON Sébastien (Kyusho)

PORTIER Jean Jacques

POLEGATO  Danièle

POTEL BERTRAND

POULY  Bruno

PRUNIAUX  Alexis 

RANGER  Freddy

ROQUES Samuel              

ROCHEDY  Béatrice

ROUVELIN  Nathalie

ROUSSEAU Luc

ROUAIX Gregory

SADA  Sada

SADA Gaspart

HA Olivier

SERAT Omar

SEGHIR Kamel

SQUALI   Nada 

TARAYRE  Christophe

THOUY  Sylvain

THOMERE Patrice

TISAIRE  Jean Michel

TÉODORCZYK    Nicolas

THEBAULT Jean Louis

TOLOSA-JOAS  Rémy

TOUBEAU Rudy

VITUREAU Laurent

WALESZCZAK  Alfred

ZERRARKA Riadh

ZITOUNI Cédric

SHODAN / 1er Dan :

ADDIS Anais

AIT SEDDIK Chérif

AICHOUR Ryad

AMIOT  Clemence 

AOUGABI Idriss

AUDRAS Baptiste

AYMARD Fabien

AZNAVOURIAN Ronald

BAGHDADLI  Noria    

BAGHDOUD Noureddine

BARDET  Thibaud

BATTIGELLI Nicolas 

BAUCHIRE Jean Marc

BAUSH Rudy (Autodéfense Pratique)

BELAIBOUD Abderrahamane Lies

BELBEY Abdelkader 

BENKRAIEN Houcim Eddine                

BENAZETH  Lou 

BENOUIS  Mohamed 

BERGER  Tristan

BOUABOUMA  Kawtar  

BOUREME Didier

BOUBAGHELA  Said

BOUCHART  Typhanie

BOUCHART  Jérôme

BOUDET  François

BOUDRY  Véronique

BOUHAFS  Lakhal

BOUKANOUNE   Fatiha  

BONO Alain 

BOROT Luc

BRAME Fabien (Goshin Do)

BROUSSEAU   Philippe 

BROTHIER Sébastien

CABRE Serge

CASAMAYOU Isabelle

CEARD Florian

CHAMPAVIER  Frédéric

CARRE PAPIN Christelle

CHAOUCHE  Sara Mordjan 

CHARITE   Abdelatif 

CHATROUX  Jean Rémi

CHERIFI Nadia

CHERIFI Mohhamed

CHERIFI Hicham

CHOUAL Djaffar

CHEBBI   Amine 

CLAISSE  Sylvain

CLOQUEL Michel

COLIN  EMMANUEL

CONSTANTIN Jérôme

CORBELLARI   Julien

CORVISIER   Hervé

COSNEFROY Jean Dominique (Kempo)

COSTA  Doriana

COUTURIER Florent (Kyusho et Autodéfense Pratique)

CURTAT Grégori

DA SILVA  Thomas

DOLIERY René

DIALLO FATTOU

DACOSTA   Maxime

DENIS  Nicolas

DESCOUS  Stéphane

DESMARES Samuel (Kempo)

DESMEDT Justine

DESSILY Romain

DEVIN Jean Marc

DOUBENSKAIA  Maria

DUGUET Antoine

DUMEZ Jean-Baptiste

DURSIN Adem

EL AZIZI   Mohamed 

ELOY   Salome

ESTEBE David (Judo) 

FABREG Nadia

FARIAS RANITO Rémy

FALLOT  Eric

FERNANDEZ Camilo

CALLEAU Thierry

DA ROCHA DE CARVALHO Rémi

DUGUET Antoine

FOULIE  Philippe

FOURREAUX   Laurent 

GAMBIER  Carole

GAMBIER  Martial

GARDEN  Stephane

GAUDEL  Brice

GERBERT GAILLARD Fabrice

GILBERT Jérémie

GLIETSCH Marion

GODOT Laéticia

GOGUET  Daniel

GONON  Pascal

GOSSET  Jérémy

GOU2 Nadia

GROLET Marielle

GUEDON Sandra

HAMADI   Samia      

HANNIR  Pierre

HEGNER Frédéric

HANOUER  Christian

HASSAN   Chekroun

HESSE Thierry

HOUDAN  Souri 

HUGOU  Valentin

IZOULET Boris

JABEL-LAFOU Ayoub

JASSEY Claudine

JEAN REMI   Chatroux 

JOHNSON  Amanda

JOSEPH  Mélanie

KAMMACHER Laura

KAIRIER   Stéphanie 

KAUFMANN  Jérôme

KEROUH   Nordine

KEUSTERS Fabrice (Autodéfense Pratique)

KENGA NYEMBWA Emmanuel

KHALOYAN Serge

KOSUMI   Blérim

KULICHENSKI Franck 

LABILLE FREDERIC

LACOSTE Sébastien  

LANGE   Sylvain

LAURENT   Philibert

LAVAL Kevin 

LAFITTE Jean Pierre

LEBLOND  Maxime

LEBLOND BOURGEOIS Maxime

LEGRAND Liorens (Kyusho)

LESME Hugo

LOPEZ   Laura

LE GUENNIC Jean Christophe

MALLENT Maelle

MAHMOUDI  Morian

MALINIE  François

MANSIER  Fabrice

MARCELIN  Laurent

MARCHAND  David

MAMI RAMI

MARECHAL Patrick 

MAUNIER  Georges

MEIGIEN  Dorian

MENDEZ Xavier

MIKHAIL  Wassef

MICHOULIER Yves

MISTROT   Nicolas

MOHCIN  Souri 

MORAGA  Yves  

MULLER  Jérémy

NEVORET Pascal  

NEPI-PELLEGRINO Jeannine

ORTIZ  Zric

OUEDRAOGO Joachim

PADILLA   Thierry

PARENT   Camille 

PAUVRET   Laurent 

PAYRAGROSSE  Marco

PEREZ Thierry

PEREZ-LEFEUVRE  Corinne 

PHILIBERT  Laurent

PHIMMASONE Benjamin

PLEYNET  Jean Baptiste

PLOUZENNEC  Marylène

PRALUS  Richard

PRELAT Cyri

PRINGUEZ  Hélène

PROBST   Dominique

RABHI  Abdel 

RABIAI Ramzi

RACHID   Hani 

RAVAT   Celine

REPAIRE  Stephane

RIOTTE   Vincent

ROCHEDY  Clémence

ROUILLE   Jeremy 

ROYER-NOEL  Sherlay

RODRIGUEZ Jean François

SADA  Valentin

SCHRAPFF Michelle

SLEIMAN  Alexandre 

SMAH  Katia 

SAUER Yves (Kyusho)

SAVAGNAC Serge (Autodéfense Pratique)

SOUBEIGNE  Marie 

STICCA  Pascalino

THELLIER Pierre-Louis

THOMAS  Marylène

TOUALBIA  Sarah         

TOUNSI  Farid 

TOURMEL  Julien 

TOURNIE  Guillaume

TRAN  Nhat-Minh

TROEGER Simone (Autodéfense Pratique)

TWARDOWSKI  Giuditta

VEZZARO   Sebastien